Immigration Visa

DreamWorld Immigration can help you for Family Immigration (PR) Visa with or without IELTS for Australia, Canada, USA, UK, New Zealand and other countries with the help of Government Approved Immigration Lawyer / Consultants. Maximum Opportunities of PR for All Engineers / Masters & many others.

REASONS TO CHOOSE IMMIGRATION (PR)

  • An opportunity to settle in the world’s best county
  • Fly with complete family PR / Work Visa in hand
  • You can move / work anywhere in country
  • Free medical / education benefits for family
  • Child development allowance every month
  • Husband & Wife can work full time
  • PR candidates can get jobs easily
  • Free senior citizen benefits in future
  • Unemployment allowance in special cases
  • Lower expense for permanent residency
  • Fastest migration on Work Permits

Express Entry Visa For Canada
Express Entry Visa For Canada
Government of Canada, provinces and territories (P/Ts) and Employers will have a direct role in economic immigration. New and improved Job Bank will connect Canadian employers with a comprehensive pool of candidates if they can’t find Canadians or permanent residents to do the job. Express Entry candidates with a valid job offer or P/T no...

Read More

Quebec Skilled Worker Visa
Quebec Skilled Worker Visa
Quebec Skilled Worker Student with 6 month Exp. can apply for PR* 250+ categories for PR with 5+ Band & more in IELTS Lower Pass mark to qualify (Applicant/ Appli.+ Kid 50 & Married 59) You can apply to both Express Entry & QSW No settlement funds & No Job offer required Shorter processing time (24 Months*) Highest Priori...

Read More

Federal Skill Trade Program (FSTP)
Federal Skill Trade Program (FSTP)
In order to qualify, applicants will need to have: Maximum 3,000 applications. Job Offer from CANADA or Certificate of qualification from a province or territory IELTS General 5.0 – Min. Two years

Read More

Saskatchewan / Manitoba (PNP) Program
Saskatchewan / Manitoba (PNP) Program
Saskatchewan PNP Program / Manitoba PNP Program 5 Band IELTS will help you to Qualify for PR Must have a relative or Friend staying in the province to Sponsor you to qualify for PR Person from Regional area will add more bonus point

Read More

Manitoba Business Program (MPNP-B)
Manitoba Business Program (MPNP-B)
Invest 1,50,000$ (INR 75 lacs) and more in Business & get family PR. Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points. Investment with in 2 year after reaching Canada. In future you may sponsor your family Members for Permanent Residency. Applicants must establish a new business in Manitoba, or purchase and expand an existing business...

Read More

SINP Farm Owner / Operator Category / Young Farmer Stream
SINP Farm Owner / Operator Category / Young Farmer Stream
Minimum net worth of $500,000 CAD for Farm Owner/Operator Category. Minimum net worth of $300,000 CAD for Young Farmer Stream. $75,000 CAD Good Faith Deposit will be refunded once you fulfill your commitment.

Read More

Skilled Independent Visa (189)
Skilled Independent Visa (189)
This visa uses a points test and allows you to migrate to Australia if you have competent English language and other skills and attributes which will contribute the most to the Australian economy. You do not require sponsorship to apply for this visa. This visa is for you if you: are under 50 years of age have competent English language skill...

Read More

Skilled Sponsored Visa (190)
Skilled Sponsored Visa (190)
This visa allows you to migrate to Australia if you have competent English language and other skills and attributes which will contribute the most to the Australian economy. This visa uses a points test to select visa applicants with characteristics needed in the Australian labour market. You must be sponsored by an eligible relative living in Au...

Read More

Temporary Skilled Visa (457)
Temporary Skilled Visa (457)
Temporary Business (Long Stay) – Standard Business Sponsorship (Subclass 457) This is the most commonly used program for employers to sponsor overseas workers to work in Australia on a temporary basis. Employers can be either: Australian businesses overseas businesses. With this visa you can employ overseas workers for a period of be...

Read More

Skilled Nominated or Sponsored Visa (489)
Skilled Nominated or Sponsored Visa (489)
Skilled – Nominated or Sponsored (Provisional) (subclass 489) visa Features This points-based visa is for skilled workers who are nominated by a state or territory or sponsored by an eligible relative living in a designated area in Australia. The visa is valid for four years, and a visa holder must live and work in a specified regional a...

Read More

Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme Visa(187
Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme Visa(187
Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (Subclass 119/857) The Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme (RSMS) allows employers in regional or low population growth areas of Australia, to sponsor employees who are foreign nationals for a permanent visa to work in Australia. This visa is for employers operating in regional and low population growth areas o...

Read More

Employer Nomination Scheme Visa (186)
Employer Nomination Scheme Visa (186)
The Employer Nomination Scheme (ENS) allows Australian employers to sponsor employees who are foreign nationals for a permanent visa to work in Australia. This visa is for Australian employers who want to sponsor highly skilled workers for a permanent visa to work in their business. The employees can be either: highly skilled workers from overs...

Read More

USA EB5 Visa
USA EB5 Visa
USA EB-5 Visa requirements Invest  $500,000 (Rs. 3.5 crore) & Get Fastest Green Card* The applicant must establish a business or invest in an existing business that was created or restructured after November 19, 1990. The alien must have invested $500,000 if investing in a USCIS designated regional center in the business. The busines...

Read More

USA L1 Visa
USA L1 Visa
Start your own business in US & Get Fastest Green Card* The United States L1 visa is a non-immigrant visa which allows companies operating both in the US and abroad to transfer certain classes of employee from its foreign operations to the USA operations for up to seven years. The employee must have worked for a subsidiary, parent, affiliate o...

Read More